Latest News: 06. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
329.66
2 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
305.26
3 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
256.61
4 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
244.05
5 Jan Eric Jensen smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
240.65
6 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
239.39
7 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
239.24
8 Anton K. Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
214.27
9 Martin Ard
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
182.59
10 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
182.54
11 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
167.92
12 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
158.45
13 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
149.29
14 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
147.29
15 David Leon Supke
FSC Neumünster
139.50
16 Nico Voß
AC von Lübeck
129.38
17 Ole Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
123.31
18 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
118.43
19 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
114.18
20 Luise Braun
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
113.07
21 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
111.78
22 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
110.86
23 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
106.99
24 Till Kötter
SC Uetersen
98.98
25 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
89.90
26 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
87.15
27 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
85.04
28 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
84.82
29 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
77.52
30 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
74.56
31 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
73.55
32 Finn-Niklas Reimers
SC Uetersen
66.16
33 Henning Steinbock
AC von Lübeck
65.64
34 Johanna Karolin Lehmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
64.87
35 Theo Teichmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
57.93
36 Simon Geist
LSV Flensburg
53.28
37 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
51.42
38 Leon Boerner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
48.10
39 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
47.97
40 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
44.13
41 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
41.07
42 Jan Strehl
Segelflug Aukrug
38.64
43 Marvin Broders
LSV Kiel
36.44
44 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
35.90
45 Lennart Voutta
AC von Lübeck
32.81
46 Malte Wunderlich
Dithmarscher LSV
31.81
47 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
30.13
48 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
28.64
49 Patrick Werner
FG Traunstein
28.31
50 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
26.72
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Air Avionics
binder
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Siebert
HPH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH