Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Nils Koster smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
382.06
2 Lukas Winterhoff smiley
AC Pirmasens
337.07
3 Moritz Althaus smiley
AC Nastätten
328.26
4 Johannes Dibbern smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
320.41
5 Konstantin Dibbern
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
312.92
6 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
311.97
7 Robin Sittmann smiley
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
302.97
8 Robin Agne smiley
AC Pirmasens
290.11
9 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
285.75
10 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
280.07
11 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
279.24
12 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
278.80
13 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
273.94
14 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
271.84
15 Yannick Reichenberger
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
271.21
16 Alexander Fleckenstein smiley
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
268.42
17 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
266.72
18 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
262.47
19 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
250.49
20 Jan Hertrich smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
249.88
21 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
249.80
22 Johannes Müller
DASC Traben-Trarbach
248.70
23 Matthias Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
243.70
24 Jan Ultsch
AC Esslingen
242.53
25 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
240.96
26 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
236.68
27 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
233.98
28 Florian Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
233.20
29 Tobias Pachowsky smiley
FC Eichstätt
232.40
30 Christoph Boebel
LFV Mainz
231.04
31 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
229.08
32 Laurin Schulze
Paradiesvögel LU
228.79
33 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
228.07
34 Felix Lentes
Apus e.V.
227.95
35 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
227.54
36 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
227.36
37 Sophie Müller
Paradiesvögel LU
225.58
38 Soufian El Allouki smiley
SFG Bremen
223.56
39 Max Böswald smiley
FC Eichstätt
217.24
40 Ivo Meutsch
LC Marienberg
213.84
41 Stefan Langer smiley
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
207.82
42 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
204.79
43 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
200.32
44 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
199.70
45 Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
194.42
46 Michael Kotzott
Streckenflug Rheinhessen
192.82
47 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
192.27
48 Leon Baab
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
192.17
49 David Klut
DJK Landau
188.48
50 Alexandra Dennert
LSC Westerwald
187.64
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
binder
HPH
aerokurier
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Baudisch Design
Siebert