Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Philipp Lauer smiley
AC Lichtenfels
293.53
2 Joshua Arntz smiley
AC Braunschweig
287.27
3 Daan van Kol
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
284.72
4 Nico Klingspohn smiley
LSV Gifhorn
279.41
5 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
278.27
6 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
277.99
7 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
268.02
8 Jan Ole Gödeke smiley
LV Lüneburg
263.20
9 Maximilian Wiessner smiley
Aero Team Klix
263.07
10 Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
262.81
11 Heiner Schütte
LSV Lingen
262.69
12 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
257.68
13 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
253.04
14 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
243.65
15 Pablo Casas Eggert
LSV Burgdorf
241.79
16 Julius Lübstorf smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
239.28
17 Jannes Stahf smiley
FCC-Berlin
235.58
18 Max Deckelmann smiley
LSC Nordhalben
225.97
19 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
221.57
20 Joshua Rieger smiley
FSC Möve Obernau
193.39
21 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
172.93
22 Moritz Lübstorf smiley
AC Butzbach
165.10
23 Tim Schröder
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
158.20
24 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
157.95
25 Bas Schoemaker
Vliegclub Haamstede
156.67
26 Philipp Märtin
FSV Rudolstadt
146.40
27 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
138.76
28 Jonas Blahnik smiley
SSV Cham
135.81
29 Andreas Litzba
SFZ Aero Jena
100.26
30 Sylvain van der Meer
Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
90.62
31 Christiaan van Vliet
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
89.79
32 Daniel Sporer
Eschweger LSV
79.26
33 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
74.26
34 Mathias Muckenthaler
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
73.33
35 Jonas Weinrich
Eschweger LSV
72.61
36 Filip Verver
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
71.07
37 Philipp Assing
FC Ilmenau
63.74
38 Joppe Lauriks
Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
59.68
39 Robin Wendt
LSV Göttingen
59.51
40 Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
57.80
41 Alexander Genzel
LSV Mühlhausen
50.91
42 Michael Seyboldt
SFZ Aero Jena
49.02
43 Dale-Allen Arrundell
Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
46.51
44 Lukas Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
45.53
45 Daniel Rossner
LSV Gera
42.89
46 Anne Fischer
AC Pirna
34.76
47 Leon Eckardt
LSV Mühlhausen
33.55
48 Moritz Trefflich
FC Bad Berka
28.20
49 TomKarl Schneider
FSV Altenburger Land
25.65
50 Lennart van Maarseveen
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
21.89
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
navITer
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
ILEC