Latest News: 18. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Lukas Blattmannsmiley
FCC-Berlin
363.49
2 Julius Gädesmiley
FK Brandenburg
347.10
3 Jannes Stahfsmiley
FCC-Berlin
333.27
4 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
327.25
5 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
299.35
6 Nico Stambula
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
284.49
7 Carsten Sónyismiley
Segelflug Aukrug
273.90
8 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
271.02
9 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
269.29
10 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
262.75
11 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
258.35
12 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
250.18
13 Lukas Stiefsmiley
LSV Burgdorf
240.88
14 Mathis Scholz
FK Brandenburg
223.46
15 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
221.40
16 Tobias Dieckmannsmiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
212.18
17 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
207.82
18 Erik Preißing
FG Giengen
205.14
19 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
204.09
20 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
203.60
21 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
200.29
22 Felix Naumann
AFV Berlin
197.40
23 Juliana Otto
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
190.85
24 Maximilian Gotthardtsmiley
SFK Magdeburg
185.85
25 Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
182.99
26 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
181.03
27 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
178.66
28 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
178.16
29 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
168.13
30 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
167.69
31 Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
163.42
32 Xander de Wit
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
152.81
33 Rebecca Heintz
FK Brandenburg
150.55
34 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
150.31
35 Robin Fetzer
FG Giengen
148.89
36 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
144.23
37 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
139.59
38 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
139.02
39 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
125.71
40 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
124.53
41 Mathias Henckels
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
116.63
42 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
114.00
43 Nicolas De Graaf
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
105.75
44 Jörn Tjards
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
102.54
45 Yannik Freundsmiley
LSV Burgdorf
102.43
46 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
102.42
47 Tobias Duennebeil
Aero Club Berlin
100.80
48 Davide Schultz
Akaflieg Dresden
97.66
49 Jannis Rinnsmiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
96.25
50 Lukas Luksch
Akaflieg Braunschweig
91.99
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider