Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Christian Lampert smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
403.36
2 Simon Briel smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
351.67
3 Lars Krause
FSVO Reinheim
312.73
4 Nuno Ferreira
AC Bad Nauheim
301.38
5 Jan Michelmann smiley
AC Gelnhausen
301.09
6 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
291.42
7 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
287.00
8 Maximilian Schober
FSVO Reinheim
280.41
9 Felix Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
279.23
10 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
278.86
11 Daniel Panczyk smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
278.23
12 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
273.21
13 Julius Lübstorf smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
263.31
14 Marvin Hillenbach
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
262.47
15 Quinten Schönwandt smiley
SFG Stadtlohn
260.02
16 Philipp Wischnewski
LSC Bad Homburg
259.68
17 Xaver Schernes
VFL Wetzlar
258.75
18 Fabian Fuchs
LSV Homberg/Ohm
257.64
19 Patrick Alter
Akaflieg Darmstadt
257.06
20 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
253.18
21 Gregor Busch
AC Gelnhausen
251.65
22 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
251.26
23 Julia Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
246.15
24 Marvin Zaunmüller
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
243.22
25 Moritz Mertig
AC Gelnhausen
242.62
26 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
241.72
27 Jonas Eusemann smiley
FSVO Reinheim
237.48
28 Jake Glahn
SFC Riedelbach
236.64
29 David Guth smiley
VFL Wetzlar
234.73
30 Noah Riediger
SFC Riedelbach
234.10
31 Jonas Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
230.78
32 Shirin Goebel
FSVO Reinheim
222.06
33 Christian Mehwald
SFC Riedelbach
218.52
34 Philipp Schreiber smiley
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
218.46
35 Franziska Pawel
SFG Bensheim
217.28
36 Lucas Cecchino
SFC Riedelbach
216.23
37 Ann-Katrin Geb
FSVO Reinheim
210.18
38 Simon Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
209.13
39 Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
207.97
40 Marius Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
197.45
41 Florian Spath
LSV Homberg/Ohm
195.59
42 Jan Philipp Schäfer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
186.85
43 Moritz Herms
AC Bad Nauheim
186.34
44 Ed Bernsee
GFS Wasserkuppe
185.95
45 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
181.81
46 Jonathan Sutor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
179.94
47 Lion Biehler
AC Gelnhausen
173.21
48 Paul Landsiedel
Rhönflug Hünfeld
166.49
49 Timo Ewald
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
163.71
50 Marlon Völlinger
ACR Fulda
162.24
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
binder
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Tost
Clouddancers
HPH
IMI Gliding
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM