Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 28. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
331.01
2 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
302.29
3 Maximilian Wiessner smiley
Aero Team Klix
301.17
4 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
293.90
5 Maximilian Fuchs smiley
FC Kamenz
293.00
6 Jan Reineke smiley
FC Kamenz
290.59
7 Maximilian Ebert smiley
AC Pirna
288.77
8 Carolin Delius
BVL Bremen
280.41
9 Bennet Pfüller
AC Pirna
276.59
10 Tobias Nicolaides smiley
Aero Team Klix
272.56
11 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
272.48
12 Dominik Biesenecker smiley
AC Lichtenfels
265.75
13 Paul Seiler
FC Leipzig-Taucha
262.25
14 Uwe Kaczkowski
LSV Schwarzwald
256.26
15 Dennis Dost
LSV Rossfeld
254.61
16 Yannis Hartung smiley
LVU Bremerhaven
245.00
17 Lennart Wenzel
FSV Tübingen
244.97
18 Moritz Wehrstedt smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
242.94
19 Niclas Dannemann
FC Oschatz
231.63
20 Niklas Rehm smiley
AC Zwickau
231.50
21 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
230.44
22 Marius Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
228.33
23 Vincent Löffler smiley
FC Oschatz
228.16
24 Jonathan Drechsler
FC Kamenz
227.27
25 Lukas Amenda
FC Kamenz
222.85
26 William Megill
LSV Goch
221.63
27 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
218.56
28 Simon Grafenhorst
LSG Rheinstetten
212.95
29 Niclas Nagel smiley
AC Zwickau
211.91
30 Tim Hermanns
Aero Club Emmerich e.V.
202.67
31 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
190.65
32 Carsten Sónyi smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
189.24
33 Schkrock Patrick smiley
AC Pirna
184.57
34 Caspar Mottaghian
LSV Schwabmünchen
182.65
35 Lea Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
176.10
36 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
174.84
37 Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
173.74
38 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
173.53
39 Shirin Neubert
AC Pirna
172.81
40 Jonas Fuchs smiley
AC Pirna
167.78
41 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
167.33
42 Kai Weber
LSG Rheinstetten
163.08
43 Lena Marie Müller
Akaflieg Dresden
160.19
44 Anne Fischer
AC Pirna
153.89
45 Dominic Pöppe
LSG Rheinstetten
151.96
46 Caroline Blasco González
AC Pirna
151.11
47 Maximilian Halla
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
150.17
48 Tim Prusseit
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
148.92
49 Tobias Weimer
LSG Rheinstetten
140.58
50 Dominik Sroka
Görlitzer FSC
138.79
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher