Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Dennis Grosse smiley
SFK Magdeburg
307.36
2 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
292.62
3 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
291.08
4 Steffen Landman smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
286.36
5 Jonas Zeller smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
281.46
6 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
273.77
7 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
253.23
8 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
224.24
9 Lars Husmann smiley
HAC Boberg
211.14
10 Stefan de Boer
Vliegclub Teuge
201.64
11 Cedric Foth
HVL Boberg
173.43
12 Jan Schrowangen
SFV Wolfen
153.09
13 Eric Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
127.79
14 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
119.14
15 Leonie Hetzer
SFV Wolfen
108.07
16 Frederic Rahlfs
LSG Rheinstetten
100.00
17 Tom Poreda
HAC Boberg
95.71
18 Florian Lukas Metzger smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
95.70
19 Eva Kiggen
SFG Salzdetfurth
86.72
20 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
84.49
21 Kai Weber
LSG Rheinstetten
81.52
22 Lukas Schreiber
LSV-Detmold
80.21
23 Jan Wenzel
HAC Boberg
79.43
24 Manuel Stefanski
SFV Wolfen
76.84
25 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
72.89
26 Jannik Heitmann
HAC Boberg
71.31
27 Simon Grafenhorst
LSG Rheinstetten
69.55
28 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
69.28
29 Justus Rühlmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
64.38
30 Kira Sabadschus
LSV-Detmold
60.94
31 Matthis Bonifacius
LSV-Detmold
58.54
32 Jacob de Graaf
Vliegclub Teuge
56.74
33 Moritz Ackermann
AC Greding
52.82
34 Hanna Kattermann
LSG Lippe-Südost
48.89
35 Michelle van der Stee
Vliegclub Teuge
42.46
36 Henrike Oelkers
SFC Fischbek
35.04
37 Max Wäldrich
Haus der Luftsportjugend
32.02
38 Fritjof Kersten
SFK Magdeburg
31.98
39 Renate Litzelmann smiley
LSV Thermik Alfeld
31.90
40 Claudia Haller
LSG Rheinstetten
30.77
41 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
29.84
42 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
23.57
43 Davide Schultz smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
23.12
44 Markus Michallok
FSV Halle-Oppin
22.57
45 Hein-Dirk Smit
Vliegclub Teuge
21.31
46 Benedikt Dreßler
LSV-Detmold
20.02
47 Lennert Mohs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
19.39
48 Konstantin Gröger
FSV Halle-Oppin
18.42
49 Vanessa Rolle
FSV Halle-Oppin
17.98
50 Alexander Rauhut
FC Dessau
14.46
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
HPH
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Rent a Glider