Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
296.67
2 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
286.32
3 Marcus Aust smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
246.54
4 Philipp Assing smiley
FC Ilmenau
211.43
5 Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
208.59
6 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
207.51
7 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
193.18
8 Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
168.23
9 Tom Dittmar
SFC Erfurt
164.98
10 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
154.07
11 Peter Greiber smiley
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
152.13
12 Robert Große
LSV Göttingen
149.89
13 Henry Sachse
FSV Altenburger Land
133.85
14 Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
132.92
15 Till Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
122.83
16 Maurice Himmelreich
FSV Rudolstadt
98.54
17 Teun Vleming
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
92.43
18 Bart Meenderman
Aero Club Salland
92.11
19 Max Deckelmann smiley
LSC Nordhalben
92.03
20 Philipp Schülpen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
88.94
21 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
88.68
22 Lars Hagedorn
FC Ilmenau
82.72
23 Benedikt Lukat
LV Reutlingen
77.09
24 Jacobus de Groot
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
75.93
25 Sven Bosch
NL-KNVvL
75.02
26 Sophia Louise Dienst
FC Bad Berka
74.20
27 Jesper Neeleman
Aero Club Salland
73.32
28 Bob van der Valk
Vliegclub Haamstede
67.07
29 Jonas David Hense
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
65.06
30 Christiaan van Vliet
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
64.97
31 Mathias Henckels
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
61.38
32 Deni Elferink
Aero Club Salland
61.10
33 Melanie Stummvoll
FSV Altenburger Land
56.16
34 Nathalie Dworaczek
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
42.03
35 Leon Mönch
SFC Erfurt
39.25
36 Maximilian Hoffmann smiley
FC Ilmenau
34.85
37 Jason Fiedler
FC Bad Berka
29.03
38 Andreas Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
28.23
39 Maximilian Klinger
SFZ Aero Jena
25.45
40 Nicolas Donohoe
FC Ilmenau
23.27
41 Kilian Jost
FC Ilmenau
22.66
42 Alexander Genzel
LSV Mühlhausen
17.07
43 Jonas Löffler
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
15.10
44 Robin Esser
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
14.41
45 Lukas Walther
FC Ilmenau
12.89
46 Marla Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
12.50
47 Paul Vieregge
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
12.07
48 Lara Laal
Altenburger Luftsportverein
8.76
49 Lennart van Maarseveen
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
6.48
50 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6.04
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
binder
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Clouddancers
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM