smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
305.56
2 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
287.37
3 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
267.20
4 Noah Lichter
Aero Club Berlin
264.42
5 Jannes Stahf smiley
FCC-Berlin
256.73
6 Gerke Hanssen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
249.24
7 Theo - Hannes Manz
FLG Grabenstetten
239.77
8 Adrian Fried
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
232.25
9 Jona Krüger
LSV Burgdorf
218.14
10 Leon Kryska
FCC-Berlin
210.75
11 Lea Fünfstück
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
201.39
12 Mario Günther
Aero Club Bünde
199.62
13 Jörn Tjards
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
195.64
14 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
186.91
15 Julius Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
181.81
16 Tamino Schmidt
LSC Interflug Berlin
181.57
17 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
166.68
18 Moritz Gressard
FSG Schwarze Heide
162.80
19 Manuel Klein
LSV Hünsborn
159.60
20 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
155.79
21 David Binder
FSG Schwarze Heide
142.30
22 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
122.16
23 Hannes Komoll
FCC-Berlin
120.39
24 Paul Schmidt
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
119.15
25 Niklas Wenner
LSC Interflug Berlin
116.33
26 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
109.40
27 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
92.59
28 Maxi Pielmeier
Aviator
86.98
29 Tom Illing
FSG Schwarze Heide
84.90
30 Connor Hennemann
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
83.76
31 Sören Alex
LSC Interflug Berlin
79.18
32 Konstantin Hummel
FCC-Berlin
76.50
33 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
72.77
34 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
67.51
35 Jan Korporal
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
61.50
36 Mia Komoll
FCC-Berlin
59.69
37 Moritz Hofmann
LSG Paderborn
59.35
38 Mathilde Fontaine
Akaflieg Berlin
57.04
39 Jan Marlin Wellensiek
Aero Club Bünde
56.16
40 Nico Stammschroer
FSG Soest
49.52
41 Nick Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
47.38
42 Mika Fritsche
No Club
43.86
43 Konstantin Schierl
LSC Hamm
41.41
44 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
39.57
45 Florian Kaiser
LSG Paderborn
38.10
46 Frank Guggemos
AC Frankenwald
36.45
47 Ashly Kreitschmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
34.52
48 Joel Soffner
LSG Paderborn
34.41
49 Finn Wilkening
Uhlenflug Peine
32.73
50 Thore Pankewitz
FSG Soest
30.36
LXNAV
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider