Latest News: 27. February more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
162.76
2 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
150.67
3 Massimo Metzger
HVL Boberg
143.74
4 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
120.35
5 Nils Salberg
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
118.47
6 Nils Grotewold
LSV Burgdorf
107.04
7 Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
100.21
8 Marcel Damian Przygoda smiley
HAC Boberg
98.96
9 Josh Jarosch smiley
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
92.31
10 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
88.01
11 Wout Sliedregt
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
86.78
12 Simon van den Eijkel smiley
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
85.17
13 Max Steiner
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
84.26
14 Cedric Foth
HVL Boberg
83.88
15 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
81.45
16 Deni Elferink
Aero Club Salland
79.37
17 Lars Krause
FSVO Reinheim
79.36
18 Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
74.46
19 Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
74.46
20 Lukas Brune
FG Oerlinghausen
71.98
21 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
71.60
22 Jannis Däuble smiley
FSV Herrenberg
70.72
23 Hendrik Oelrichs
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
70.10
24 Luuk van Hulten
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
68.62
25 Roeland van der Meer
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
62.15
26 Jan Bornemann
Aero-Club Minden
61.83
27 Julia Langenscheid
LSC Dümpel
55.97
28 Hendrik Löser smiley
LSC Oeventrop
54.58
29 Fabian Käseberg smiley
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
52.68
30 Karl Francis Tittgen
AC Mülheim/Ruhr
51.70
31 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
51.07
32 Lars Samake smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
48.24
33 Gerrit Neugebauer smiley
AC Esslingen
46.10
34 Felix Hasselmann
OVfL Achmer
31.54
35 Arne Rohlfs
LSV Gifhorn
31.45
36 Jan Philipp Berges smiley
LSV Wipperfürth
29.05
37 Max Maslak smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
28.62
38 Niels Hoffland smiley
Aeroclub Nistelrode
28.31
39 Louis Tebbe
LSV Meschede
26.13
40 Hannes Friederritzi smiley
LSC Oeventrop
25.93
41 Jesper Neeleman
Aero Club Salland
25.82
42 Christian Wulff
LSC Oeventrop
20.08
43 Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
18.92
44 Julius Klute
LSV Meschede
18.91
45 Nils Ammann
Aero Club Bünde
16.13
46 Lukas Luksch smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
15.25
47 Yannick Posselt
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
14.61
48 Daniel Krüll
AC Bonn-Hangelar
14.14
49 Noah Saß
LSG Menden
13.93
50 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
13.89
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Rent a Glider