smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Linus Seits
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
302.22
2 Alexander Meinicke smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
301.11
3 simon windt
LFV Grünstadt
289.14
4 Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
276.42
5 Christoph Spath
AC Pirmasens
263.23
6 Steffen Rogoll smiley
AC Idar-Oberstein
251.61
7 Oliver Gerbi
AC Pirmasens
237.39
8 Philipp Blank
LSV Bad Neuenahr
233.90
9 Justin Rehborn
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
233.57
10 Karol Müller
Paradiesvögel LU
230.08
11 Sven Seipp
LFV Mainz
227.95
12 Maximilian Alexander Goormann smiley
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
215.53
13 Max Engisch
Paradiesvögel LU
208.68
14 Renée Brückmann
Paradiesvögel LU
204.35
15 Sven Wegener
LSV Neuwied
200.96
16 Till Niebergall
LSV Neuwied
198.05
17 Paul Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
188.94
18 Albert Neb
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
180.03
19 Anna Bachmann smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
178.38
20 Lars Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
168.10
21 Mika Zeyen
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
149.43
22 Joachim Kaltenborn
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
149.26
23 David Klut
DJK Landau
146.02
24 Andre Rohr
SFV-Haßloch
139.39
25 Tim Streithoff
Paradiesvögel LU
137.80
26 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
137.73
27 Markus Lenz
SFV Vulkaneifel
131.22
28 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
127.35
29 Jonas Guth
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
123.69
30 Justus Israel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
115.58
31 Nico Prezio
LSV Bad Neuenahr
115.01
32 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
111.30
33 Max König
SFV-Haßloch
109.08
34 Niclas Nagel smiley
AC Zwickau
100.41
35 Florentin Müller
SFG Wershofen
95.26
36 Keanu Gehring
LSV Mönchsheide
94.78
37 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
91.74
38 Fabienne Findeisen
SFV Südeifel
89.90
39 Luca Bierbrauer
LSV Neuwied
89.65
40 Julian Hobert
DJK Landau
85.79
41 Clara Marie Andres
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
83.01
42 Max Maslak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
76.56
43 Tim Schlarb
FSV Sobernheim
73.72
44 Laura Nikolay
LFV Mainz
70.15
45 Jacques Hein
Kölner Segelflieger
64.18
46 Tobias Krechel
Aero-Club Koblenz
64.12
47 Tessa Stefan
SFG Wershofen
64.07
48 Marco Oswald
AC Nastätten
61.83
49 Dorian Werner
AeC Landau
60.17
50 Nicolai Rabenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
59.09
Bürklin
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
navITer
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
IMI Gliding
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
FLARM