smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
187.79
2 Philipp Assing smiley
FC Ilmenau
150.99
3 Finn Gutzeit
FC Bad Berka
135.82
4 Lucas Vink
Vliegclub Haamstede
133.51
5 Jordan Vaught smiley
FG Schwalenberg
133.37
6 Jens Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
133.17
7 Daniel Rossner
LSV Gera
119.71
8 Jimmy Hage
Vliegclub Haamstede
113.54
9 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
104.18
10 Wietse Peursum
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
90.30
11 Lara Laal
FSV Altenburger Land
86.39
12 Lukas Walther
FC Ilmenau
85.92
13 Oliver Zielke
FSG Lünen e.V.
75.97
14 Leander van Noort
Vliegclub Haamstede
74.69
15 Marvin Jeckel
FSC Pforzheim
66.48
16 Anja Jonas
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
65.29
17 Andree Mathias smiley
FSG Lünen e.V.
64.59
18 Filip Verver
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
64.01
19 Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
61.92
20 Daniel Baumgarten
SFZ Aero Jena
57.47
21 Maximilian Klinger
SFZ Aero Jena
52.69
22 Wouter Bakker
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
51.68
23 Karel Brans
Vliegclub Haamstede
50.58
24 Nils Fecker smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
50.20
25 Lars Hagedorn
FC Ilmenau
48.96
26 Jonas Löffler
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
47.31
27 Nicolas Donohoe
FC Ilmenau
43.58
28 Andreas Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
38.78
29 Jannis Däuble smiley
FSV Herrenberg
32.35
30 Robert Köhl
FSV Altenburger Land
31.37
31 Alexander Genzel
LSV Mühlhausen
28.53
32 Jason Fiedler
FC Bad Berka
26.41
33 Thomas Pototzky
FSG Lünen e.V.
25.73
34 Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
24.12
35 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
23.24
36 Leon Mönch
SFC Erfurt
22.37
37 Robin Neubauer
LSC Nordhalben
20.21
38 Hans Großgott
FC Bad Berka
18.55
39 Jonathan Christensen
SFZ Aero Jena
18.10
40 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
14.74
41 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
3.92
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
ILEC
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
HPH
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM