Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Walter Krebs
SG Bad Ragaz
2196.38
2 Rene Schneebeli
SG Knonaueramt
2090.22
3 Ruedi Seehofer
SG Lägern
1943.15
4 Urs Elmer
SG Glarnerland
1853.78
5 Barbara Meyer
SG Knonaueramt
1694.41
6 Peter Boehlen
SG Thun
1538.77
7 Alois Bissig smiley
SG Nidwalden
1434.88
8 David Sanchez
SG Thun
1379.82
9 Adrian Wälti
SG Knonaueramt
1346.37
10 Tobias Ender
SG Säntis
1336.91
11 Marc Gerber
SG Knonaueramt
1330.73
12 Hans Hohl
SG Säntis
1248.91
13 Barbara Kuttel
GVV Genevois de Montricher
1208.92
14 Simon Leutenegger
SG Winterthur
1179.34
15 Fredi Tschumi
SMG Grenchen
1161.42
16 Peter Nyffeler
SG Zürich
1030.69
17 Martin Feiler
SG Säntis
1025.78
18 Urs Bläsi
ASG Zweisimmen
1004.89
19 Markus Muffler
SG Schaffhausen
976.58
20 Roger Frei
FG Zürcher Oberland
970.27
21 Erich Kobel
SG Bern
940.63
22 Max Gerber
SMG Grenchen
935.69
23 Martin Saner
FG Zürcher Oberland
914.21
24 Hansrudolf Ziegler
SG Solothurn
907.42
25 Jakob Fehr
SG Schaffhausen
849.90
26 Peter Stehrenberger
SG Bad Ragaz
832.87
27 Marcel Scherer
FG Zürcher Oberland
771.94
28 Silvan Gacond
SG Lägern
760.29
29 Thomas Kummer
AFG Zürich
736.96
30 Jean_Marie Dubois
GVV Valais
701.51
31 Dennis Schürmann
SG Obwalden
690.40
32 Roland Müller
SG Pilatus-Luzern
681.07
33 Joel Stampfli
SG Dittingen
658.71
34 Joachim Schwab
GVV Valais
650.55
35 Peter Bez
SG Winterthur
637.81
36 Marc Indermühle
SG Oberaargau
615.86
37 Wolf Lobato
SG Birrfeld
615.02
38 Ulrich Niggli
SG Solothurn
611.27
39 Armin Ulrich
SG Knonaueramt
572.49
40 Guido Müller
SG Obwalden
537.92
41 Alexis Deblonde
AFG Zürich
524.69
42 Roger Brunner
SG Cumulus
514.64
43 Roman Misun
SG Dittingen
499.95
44 Andreas Kalberer
SG Bad Ragaz
492.10
45 Eric Vonlanthen
GVV Valais
484.80
46 Andreas Allenspach
SG Fricktal
484.33
47 Styve Nicolet
SG Bern
478.64
48 Stefan Sidler
SG Knonaueramt
471.72
49 Martin Bühlmann
SG Bad Ragaz
452.52
50 Patrick Naef
SG Oberaargau
439.87
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
binder
Milvus
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Rent a Glider