Latest News: 09. January more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# datePoints
km/h
nameTakeoff location Info
35 10/27/19
774.35

121.04
Jan Pavlik
Krnov (TS / CZ)
44 10/27/19
747.37

81.33
Jan Zahrádka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
18 10/12/19
874.42

108.56
Karel Mareš
Krnov (TS / CZ)
30 10/12/19
819.31

76.42
Marek Niewiadomy
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
39 10/12/19
766.51

79.79
Michal Cupak
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
50 10/12/19
724.83

117.56
Martin Chovan
Krnov (TS / CZ)
6 10/1/19
995.83

112.77
Milos Pajr
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
7 10/1/19
957.72

104.85
Radek Krejcirik
Hranice (TS / CZ)
27 7/10/19
825.84

87.32
Frantisek Myska
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
2 6/2/19
1,168.16

106.02
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
11 6/2/19
910.09

95.18
Jan Horak
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
23 5/13/19
844.68

77.08
Petr Hora
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
26 11/5/18
834.50

98.26
David Tempel
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
9 11/1/18
932.21

108.86
Martin Pohl
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
10 8/26/18
917.36

87.42
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
49 8/18/18
726.69

101.73
Miloslav Cink
Nitra (TS / SK)
43 8/17/18
748.02

90.51
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
21 8/16/18
853.60

100.28
Dusan Gadas
Hranice (TS / CZ)
31 8/16/18
810.33

98.51
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
13 8/3/18
887.51

107.25
Jan Habermann
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
45 7/31/18
741.88

95.16
Timo Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
48 7/26/18
732.95

82.81
Hans Hollander, de
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
16 7/25/18
878.17

85.75
Quint Segers
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
1 7/24/18
1,176.77

103.58
Jiri Kupec
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
34 7/24/18
775.39

100.16
Piotr Jarysz
Hosin (TS / CZ)
37 7/24/18
770.40

108.87
Robert Sima
Benesov (TS / CZ)
3 7/2/18
1,039.69

81.65
David Říha
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
4 7/2/18
1,012.89

99.06
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
5 7/2/18
998.46

91.02
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
19 7/1/18
874.10

88.60
Jaroslav Potmesil
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
14 5/7/16
887.06

120.93
Jan Kantor
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
41 5/7/16
752.11

86.37
Lubik Jakubcak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
15 8/7/15
879.58

123.87
Martin Vnoucek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
29 8/7/15
819.37

98.58
Jan Ratz
Plasy (TS / CZ)
42 8/7/15
751.85

100.46
Carsten Tietz
Usti n/Orlici (TS / CZ)
12 7/31/15
909.06

94.71
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
33 7/31/15
780.61

89.87
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
47 7/19/14
734.76

116.01
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
8 6/18/14
946.94

104.49
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
17 6/18/14
874.46

93.14
Patrik Cebis
Mnichovo Hrad... (TS / CZ)
22 6/16/14
847.48

107.73
Danes Grula
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
24 6/6/14
843.98

99.72
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
28 10/28/13
823.74

87.63
Jan Boruvka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
36 7/2/13
771.81

91.24
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
40 7/1/13
754.97

96.26
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
25 5/1/12
841.78

111.22
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20 7/16/11
855.98

97.22
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
32 4/17/11
796.56

82.70
Christine Grote smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
38 4/17/11
768.51

107.03
Maros Divok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
46 4/17/11
736.53

90.74
Miroslaw Wysocki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
HPH
Air Avionics
binder
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Clouddancers