Latest News: 06. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# datePoints
km/h
nameTakeoff location Info
22 11/5/18
834.50

98.26
David Tempel
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
7 11/1/18
932.21

108.86
Martin Pohl
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
8 8/26/18
917.36

87.42
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
49 8/26/18
710.83

95.19
Hana Treslova
Rana (TS / CZ)
42 8/18/18
726.69

101.73
Miloslav Cink
Nitra (TS / SK)
37 8/17/18
748.02

90.51
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
17 8/16/18
853.60

100.28
Dusan Gadas
Hranice (TS / CZ)
26 8/16/18
810.33

98.51
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
10 8/3/18
887.51

107.25
Jan Habermann
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
38 7/31/18
741.88

95.16
Timo Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
41 7/26/18
732.95

82.81
Hans Hollander, de
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
13 7/25/18
878.17

85.75
Quint Segers
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
1 7/24/18
1,176.77

103.58
Jiri Kupec
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
29 7/24/18
775.39

100.16
Piotr Jarysz
Hosin (TS / CZ)
31 7/24/18
770.40

108.87
Robert Sima
Benesov (TS / CZ)
3 7/2/18
1,039.69

81.65
David Říha
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
4 7/2/18
1,012.89

99.06
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
5 7/2/18
998.46

91.02
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
2 7/1/18
1,133.23

97.50
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
15 7/1/18
874.10

88.60
Jaroslav Potmesil
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
44 6/16/18
722.46

65.42
Milan Svoboda
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
20 5/26/18
842.90

94.56
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
50 7/16/17
710.83

81.83
Bernd Nübling smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
45 5/27/17
722.25

78.89
Michael Fik
Klatovy (TS / CZ)
11 5/7/16
887.06

120.93
Jan Kantor
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
35 5/7/16
752.11

86.37
Lubik Jakubcak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
12 8/7/15
879.58

123.87
Martin Vnoucek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
25 8/7/15
819.37

98.58
Jan Ratz
Plasy (TS / CZ)
36 8/7/15
751.85

100.46
Carsten Tietz
Usti n/Orlici (TS / CZ)
46 8/7/15
720.33

113.93
Felix Nölling smiley
Vrchlabi (TS / CZ)
9 7/31/15
909.06

94.71
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
28 7/31/15
780.61

89.87
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
24 6/17/15
823.14

85.90
Frantisek Myska
Most (TS / CZ)
40 7/19/14
734.76

116.01
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
47 7/3/14
716.27

59.72
Viktor Bečan
Benesov (TS / CZ)
6 6/18/14
946.94

104.49
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
14 6/18/14
874.46

93.14
Patrik Cebis
Mnichovo Hrad... (TS / CZ)
43 6/18/14
722.89

81.94
Martin Chovan
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
18 6/16/14
847.48

107.73
Danes Grula
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
19 6/6/14
843.98

99.72
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
23 10/28/13
823.74

87.63
Jan Boruvka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
33 10/26/13
763.01

95.24
Radek Krejcirik
Krnov (TS / CZ)
30 7/2/13
771.81

91.24
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
34 7/1/13
754.97

96.26
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
48 5/26/12
715.04

86.55
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
21 5/1/12
841.78

111.22
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16 7/16/11
855.98

97.22
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
27 4/17/11
796.56

82.70
Christine Grote smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
32 4/17/11
768.51

107.03
Maros Divok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
39 4/17/11
736.53

90.74
Miroslaw Wysocki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Bürklin
LXNAV
navITer
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Tost
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom