smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Noah Lichter
Aero Club Berlin
1814.75
2 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
1518.30
3 Leon Kryska
FCC-Berlin
1001.56
4 Tobias Kupsch
AC Pirna
836.69
5 Ralph Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
806.98
6 Hermann Hanneken
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
746.13
7 Lea Fünfstück
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
745.76
8 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
675.35
9 Andreas Wagner
AC Pirna
652.04
10 Theo - Hannes Manz
FLG Grabenstetten
650.79
11 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
589.08
12 Julius Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
573.91
13 Tamino Schmidt
LSC Interflug Berlin
572.67
14 Paul Schmidt
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
552.63
15 Christopher Reinhardt
LSC Interflug Berlin
540.26
16 Manfred Leichter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
476.56
17 Willfried Boede smiley
FCC-Berlin
422.54
18 Jens Hildmann
SG Aero Salzgitter
400.20
19 Markus Meuten
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
397.43
20 Ralf-Peter Herrmann
FC Bronkow
393.37
21 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
374.41
22 Maxi Pielmeier
Aviator
370.48
23 Thomas Oelschlägel
FC Bronkow
360.42
24 Connor Hennemann
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
348.44
25 Fabian Wendt
SFC Fischbek
332.27
26 Jan Hoffmann
Segelflug Aukrug
330.19
27 Ilse Lindemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
318.02
28 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
314.97
29 Mathilde Fontaine
Akaflieg Berlin
285.92
30 Jan Marlin Wellensiek
Aero Club Bünde
278.13
31 Martin Pleizier smiley
Aero Club Berlin
262.16
32 Sören Alex
LSC Interflug Berlin
244.39
33 Jan Korporal
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
243.31
34 Mia Komoll
FCC-Berlin
242.36
35 Achim Ballay
LSV-Detmold
234.06
36 Alexander Thiele
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
226.54
37 Renate Emmerich
AC Hildesheim
218.92
38 Volker Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
193.60
39 Markus Brune
FSG Soest
193.16
40 Udo Heidelberger
FC Strausberg
192.96
41 Simon Andreas Apelt
FK Wittstock
186.90
42 Werner Thonig
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
169.04
43 Frank Guggemos
AC Frankenwald
168.69
44 Norbert Dahlhaus smiley
FSG Schwarze Heide
162.51
45 Nico Stammschroer
FSG Soest
162.48
46 Jens-Uwe Pohl
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
148.80
47 Hannes Komoll
FCC-Berlin
146.58
48 Mika Fritsche
No Club
146.43
49 Nick Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
142.19
50 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
138.48
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Tost
Siebert
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
binder
LXNAV
HPH
Air Avionics
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer