smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Andrey Mishukov
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1302.66
2 Mario Drechsel
OVfL Achmer
919.74
3 Klaus D. K. Schneider smiley
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
902.63
4 Ingo Zdralik
LSV Papenburg
806.68
5 Lukas Pietsch
FSC Hannover
697.42
6 Wilfried Thielhorn
SFV Hoya
688.43
7 Patrick Floß
LSV Witzenhausen
658.94
8 Florian Werner
OVfL Achmer
653.39
9 Thomas van Almsick smiley
LSV Wittlage
640.99
10 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
622.54
11 Sören Klostermann
LSV Wittlage
618.51
12 Heinz-Dieter Markus
OVfL Achmer
599.97
13 Hinnerk Bormann
LSG Goslar e. V.
584.30
14 Hermann Hanneken
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
560.82
15 Jörg Bohlen
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
556.05
16 Paul Schulze
LSV Witzenhausen
523.45
17 Paul Wessel
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
513.29
18 Joachim Jeska
OVfL Achmer
485.14
19 Till Gehrmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
480.31
20 Mathis Fischer
LSV Northeim
477.04
21 Moritz Schnute
LSV Wittlage
465.94
22 Luka Bömermann
LSV Wittlage
447.42
23 Karl Potzi smiley
OVfL Achmer
445.80
24 Andreas Ehrke
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
392.41
25 Maximilian Sander
LSG Schäferstuhl
392.09
26 Felix Münch
SFC Melle-Grönegau
391.75
27 Merlin Wimmer
LSG Schäferstuhl
385.08
28 Marc Wembacher
FSC Hannover
378.48
29 Philip Hackmann
OVfL Achmer
375.74
30 Alexis Lukas Drescher
LSG Schäferstuhl
359.66
31 Tim Bauer
LSV Burgdorf
341.13
32 Thomas Sachtleben
FSC Hannover
337.92
33 Clemens Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
328.02
34 Jens Hildmann
SG Aero Salzgitter
323.29
35 Klaus-Peter Mang smiley
FSV Giessen
322.93
36 Konrad Krzeminski
LSG Steinfurt
316.61
37 Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
309.62
38 Eric Jacob
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
296.05
39 Mathias Käckenmeister
FSC Hannover
294.42
40 Holger Rudolf
FSC Hannover
294.03
41 Ralf Doppelstein
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
285.15
42 Max Brüggemann
OVfL Achmer
285.11
43 Arne Voß
LSV Kreis Osterode
281.22
44 Matthew Nunn
OVfL Achmer
280.51
45 Dustin Lee Tupac Ortmann
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
273.91
46 Nadine Schommartz
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
271.17
47 Jan Thorsten Ruge
LSG Schäferstuhl
254.14
48 Alexander Barke
AC Bad Nauheim
249.28
49 Jan Marlin Wellensiek
Aero Club Bünde
240.76
50 Tilo Teichert
LSV Northeim
232.75
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
HPH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Tost
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM