Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Leonardo Nistler
Aeroclube de Rio do Sul-SC
4379.07
2 Branko Stojkovic smiley
Pemberton Soaring
1610.84
3 Jan Lyczywek smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1593.74
4 Jose Antonio Blanco
Aeroclub de Ocana
1060.71
5 Marcio Schanoski
No Club
1050.43
6 Gerhard Sindermann smiley
SSV Cham
872.45
7 sebastian Fulquet
ASOCIACION AERONAUTICA AZUL
766.27
8 Carlos Iucci
ASOCIACION AERONAUTICA AZUL
755.30
9 Steve Beer smiley
Aero Club Albatross
713.73
10 David Goldsmith
Geelong GC
549.76
11 Sergio Bassi
CVV-CTA
499.83
12 Henrique Gudin
Aeroclube de Tatui
494.70
13 Laurie Simpkins
Warwick Gliding Club
468.20
14 Jennefer Goldsmith
Geelong GC
453.18
15 Fernando Pérez de Lema
No Club
418.87
16 Fernando S Schirmer
Aeroclube de Palmeira das Missoes
408.10
17 Izaías Jorge de Magalhães
Aeroclube do Planalto Central
379.31
18 Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
FC Holzhausen
373.28
19 Jairo de Carvalho Junior
Aeroclube de Rio Claro
351.78
20 Heinz-Gerd Brunßen-Gerdes
LSG Fallersleben
333.30
21 Peter Raphael
Bendigo Gliding Club
324.38
22 Eric Carden
Huntsville Soaring Club
324.04
23 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
295.23
24 Jean-Jacques Malosse
Club GTA
295.00
25 Richard G. Smith smiley
Central IndianaSoaring Society
254.15
26 Paolo Gross smiley
CVNE - Centro Vol. Nord Est
252.12
27 ALESSANDRO GIAIOTTI
CVNE - Centro Vol. Nord Est
247.75
28 Tom Riley smiley
Tehachapi Southern Sierra
224.97
29 Charles Umphlette smiley
TSS (Tidewater Soaring Society)
212.42
30 Paul Dickson
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
210.77
31 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
206.33
32 Andrea Rüedi
SG Bad Ragaz
177.00
33 Pablo Saso-Perkins
Silverado Soaring
175.81
34 Enrico Cossutta
AeC Belluno
171.20
35 Peter Ghirardini smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
171.14
36 Javier Poveda smiley
Nimbus
163.33
37 Robin Bretzke
FSV Radolfzell e.V
156.49
38 Ed White
Piedmont Soaring Society
152.31
39 Hansklaus Rummler smiley
GVV Fribourg
151.44
40 Torsten Brandes
LSV Helmstedt
150.25
41 Aleksander Lorenz
Aeroklub Wroclawski
149.13
42 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
146.08
43 Thilo Glaser
LSV Helmstedt
144.95
44 Jan van de VEN smiley
Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
144.62
45 Michael Julino
SFV Mannheim
132.44
46 Peterson Mota
Aeroclube do Planalto Central
128.01
47 Judith Breite
DASSU
126.93
48 Werner Hörr
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
126.37
49 Jared Granzow
Central Ohio Soaring
123.79
50 Dan Armstrong
Tehachapi Southern Sierra
120.70
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
LXNAV
binder
Tost
navITer
TopMeteo
ILEC
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Rent a Glider
HPH
TQ Avionics