Latest News: 24. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Rafael Saladini
-No Club- HG/PG (Brazil)
2783.78
2 Alfredo Studer
PARAnoia Gleitschirmclub
2432.85
3 Gerald Ameseder
Touch Heaven Lienz
2293.44
4 Peter Wallner
Transalpin Express
2170.14
5 Burkhard Martens
Drachen- und Gleitschirmfliegerclub Tegernseer Tal e.V.
1999.28
6 Uli Straßer
Bergdohlen Brannenburg e.V.
1982.09
7 Klaus Heimhofer
DFC - Ikarus Pinzgau
1976.17
8 Erwin Auer
Drachen- und Gleitschirmclub Bayerwald e.V.
1897.17
9 Marcelo Prieto
-No Club- HG/PG (Brazil)
1882.61
10 Arduino Persello
Ali Libere Gemona
1874.91
11 Jozef Rabic
Tici Buzet
1801.09
12 Torsten Hahne
Hochfelln-Flieger Bergen e.V.
1745.98
13 Paolo Manfrin
Delta Club Laveno
1715.57
14 Joachim Herold
GSC Inntal
1701.38
15 Christian Pichler
Flying Ducks Brixen
1657.16
16 Wolfgang Bernhard
Transalpin Express
1625.64
17 Johann Kronberger
Flying Swans Traunsee
1610.51
18 Hans Walcher
Flugfreunde Ulm / Donautal e.V.
1562.74
19 Alex Happacher
Cumulus Club Sexten
1523.75
20 Peter Feichtinger
Cumulus Paragleiter Eisenwurzen
1523.13
21 Ernst Fanzoy
1. DGFC Spittal-Millstättersee
1489.15
22 Kacper Kowalski
Glide Club Gdynia
1477.36
23 Johann Buchegger
Flying Swans Traunsee
1461.58
24 Robert Machel
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1439.09
25 Roger Bruhin
Gleits.-Klub Glarnerland
1411.36
26 Stefan Hollenstein
Gleitschirm-Club Grischa
1406.12
27 Franz Altmann
Flugsportclub Airborne
1385.16
28 Janusz Fuzowski
Rohacka Paragliding
1369.39
29 Leone Antonio Pascale
QuotAppennino
1333.50
30 Oliver Teubert
DGC Albatros Landshut e.V.
1327.60
31 Radoslaw Slotwinski
Karkonosze Team
1316.10
32 Peter Ertle
Gleitschirm- und Hängegleiter e.V. Drei-Kaiser-Berge Waldstetten
1285.27
33 Alex Meyer
Alpiner Gleitschirmcl.Iisvogel
1208.68
34 Richard Fritz
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
1182.91
35 Werner Jacober
Gleits.-Klub Glarnerland
1143.40
36 Peter Gebhard
Flying Ducks Brixen
1126.38
37 Johann Tockner
Paragleiterclub Oberes Murtal
1126.08
38 Helmut Gappmaier
DFC - Ikarus Pinzgau
1107.88
39 Mauro Pianaro
Flying Ducks Brixen
1099.89
40 Claudio Pirata
Centro Friulano Parapendio
1098.65
41 Klaudia Bulgakow
Aeroklub Czestochowski
1069.15
42 Alois Ralser
DFC - Sterzing ( IT )
1045.65
43 Reinhold Fritzer
DGFC Ossiachersee
1040.97
44 Pawel Faron
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1037.78
45 Emilio Bonzanini
Delta Club Laveno
1013.20
46 loadis alessio
Ali Libere Gemona
1012.71
47 Rafael Lanzenberger
Bergdohlen Brannenburg e.V.
996.14
48 Rudi Untermoser
Ikarus Para und Drachenfliegerklub Pinzgau
996.04
49 Marco Rugo
Flying Club Pordenone
986.63
50 Adrian Lutz
PARAnoia Gleitschirmclub
985.31
Bürklin
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
navITer
Tost
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Fliegerstrom