Latest News: 07. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Johann Tockner
Paragleiterclub Oberes Murtal
2274.08
2 Josef Edlinger
Paragleiterclub Steiermark
2203.47
3 Uli Straßer
Bergdohlen Brannenburg e.V.
2089.27
4 Paolo Manfrin
Delta Club Laveno
1840.13
5 Mario Mayr
Flying Swans Traunsee
1779.13
6 Raul Moras
Flying Club Pordenone
1750.93
7 Benjamin Becker
Gleits.-Klub Glarnerland
1745.24
8 Wolfgang Bernhard
Transalpin Express
1745.05
9 Stephane DROUIN
-No Club- HG/PG (France)
1504.48
10 Michael Pohl
Transalpin Express
1397.27
11 Richard Fritz
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
1306.71
12 Till Gottbrath
Drachenfliegerclub Albatros Kampenwand e.V.
1282.73
13 Srecko Jost
DJP Albatros Celje
1273.20
14 Werner Luidolt
HFSG Grimming
1208.89
15 Domenico Pizzi
ParaDeltaClubCuneo
1150.94
16 Daniel Tyrkas
Drachen- u. Gleitschirmflieger Werdenfels e.V.
1119.08
17 riccardo nigi
uccellacci firenze
1087.53
18 Josh Degenaar
No Club
1083.92
19 Christoph Bessei
Elztalflieger e.V.
1066.02
20 Tobias Vöster
Hängegleiter Club Region Blauen
1006.48
21 Mauro Pianaro
Flying Ducks Brixen
998.08
22 Maria Grazia Crippa
v.l. geo chavex
991.61
23 günter heigl
PGC Flugsaurus
952.68
24 Harald Hilbinger
PGC Flugsaurus
898.19
25 Peter Kleimann
No Club
808.72
26 Egon Schwarz
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
768.95
27 heidi insam
Parapendio Club Gröden
752.94
28 Hans Staubmann
Paragleiterclub Oberes Murtal
725.96
29 Anthony Allen
Glen Paragliding Club
711.25
30 Erwin Moosbrugger
Sky Club Austria
683.66
31 Loris Berta
vololiberomontegrappa
659.52
32 Mario Fuchs
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
654.41
33 Richard Moitzi
Paragleiterclub Oberes Murtal
631.67
34 Thomas Zippo
Freie Flieger Frutigland
596.01
35 George Schoellbauer
Paragleiterclub Steiermark
566.39
36 Peter Gebhard
Flying Ducks Brixen
555.52
37 Miguel Pennati
Dolomiti High Fly
511.70
38 Toni Deutschmann
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
503.70
39 Bernhard Korber
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
459.50
40 Glenn b Carstensen
Nordsjaellands Flyveklub
445.72
41 Krzysztof Kleczynski
Aeroklub Opolski
440.71
42 Jens Jurgan smiley
FSC Giebelstadt
428.87
43 Michael Gebert
No Club
396.81
44 Robert Mur
Deltaclub Schlern
389.96
45 Leone Antonio Pascale
QuotAppennino
389.35
46 Hartmut Kirst
SFC Lauf
368.39
47 Peter Schaffer
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
346.36
48 Josef Walcherberger
PGV-Nordwind
344.38
49 Wolfgang Aumer smiley
1. Oberpfälzer Drachenfliegerclub Riedenburg e.V.
341.55
50 Kari Roberson
-No Club- HG/PG (Australia)
324.16
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
binder