Latest News: 25. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Alex Happacher
Cumulus Club Sexten
2193.82
2 Paolo Manfrin
Delta Club Laveno
1657.68
3 Claudio Vosti
Club Volo Libero Ticino
1536.63
4 Robert Machel
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1398.78
5 Larry Pino
Volager
1137.04
6 Peter Siebert
Gleitschirmclub Wiesental e.V.
955.73
7 Daniel Tyrkas
Drachen- u. Gleitschirmflieger Werdenfels e.V.
934.82
8 Miguel Pennati
Dolomiti High Fly
891.67
9 Domenico Pizzi
ParaDeltaClubCuneo
868.01
10 Anders Baerheim
Oslo Paragliderklubb
833.03
11 Greg Krzyszkowski
-No Club- HG/PG (USA)
806.20
12 Steve Nash
No Club
795.52
13 Claudio Pirata
Centro Friulano Parapendio
788.95
14 Nevil Hulett
-No Club- HG/PG (South Africa)
768.05
15 Dusan Durkovic
DJP METULJ RIMSKE TOP.
697.27
16 Angela Dachs
Drachen- und Gleitschirmclub Bayerwald e.V.
687.38
17 Marco Rugo
adventure c.f.p.
664.05
18 Egon Schwarz
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
611.80
19 Alois Ralser
DFC - Sterzing ( IT )
590.82
20 Srecko Jost
DJP Albatros Celje
584.46
21 Edith Riedler
DGFC Ossiachersee
521.43
22 Peter Jongejan
Skyline-Bruinehaar
495.18
23 Maria Grazia Crippa
Club Volo Libero Ticino
428.89
24 Ronald Oude Elferink
-No Club- HG/PG (Netherlands)
402.52
25 Burkhard Rieger
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
391.66
26 Daniel Ammann
The Flatlanders
382.00
27 Paul Neuenschwander
Para-Deltaclub Stockhorn
380.21
28 Johann Naggies
LSV Bad Hersfeld
350.24
29 Rolf Thausing
Fly for Fun
347.12
30 Alex Hofer
DC Jungfrau-Tächi Grindelwald
331.30
31 Markus Wingert
Cumulus Paragleiter Eisenwurzen
324.91
32 bene katzer
Golden-Eagles Zillertal
315.15
33 Christoph Dörn
Deltaclub Interlaken
308.47
34 Leone Antonio Pascale
QuotAppennino
300.59
35 Thomas PUTHOD
No Club
287.22
36 Richard Fritz
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
249.13
37 Christian Ebner
1. Gleitschirmverein Bayerwald e.V.
229.21
38 Carlo Tagliaro
Volo Libero Scaligero
228.16
39 Mario Fuchs
Flugsportfreunde St. Lambrecht
185.91
40 Reinhold Fritzer
DGFC Ossiachersee
175.36
41 Claudio Pasinelli
Alpi Fly
170.38
42 Jozef Rabic
Tici Buzet
161.46
43 Adrian Brückner
Deltaclub Falk Balsthal
156.47
44 peter kohlhepp
Gleitschirmflieger Main-Spessart
151.59
45 Janusz Fuzowski
Rohacka Paragliding
150.31
46 Olaf Schlote
FTV Metzingen
144.05
47 William Jerjen
Fluggruppe Aletsch
134.99
48 Rudolf Ippisch
Flying Swans Traunsee
134.04
49 Giacomo Marinoni
Alpi Fly
128.79
50 René Biser
-No Club- HG/PG (Switzerland)
116.08
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
navITer
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
Baudisch Design